Calendar
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Ohlone
at San Francisco
Sep 20
Men's Water Polo 3:00 PM
Merced
at Las Positas
Conference Game
Sep 20
Women's Water Polo 4:00 PM
Merced
at Las Positas
Sep 20
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cabrillo
at West Valley
Sep 20
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Merritt
at Skyline
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
San Jose
at San Francisco
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM
De Anza
at San Mateo
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Gavilan
at West Valley
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Foothill
at Cabrillo
Coast Conference Crossover
Sep 20
Men's Soccer 6:30 PM
Canada
at Evergreen Valley
Sep 21
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cuesta
at Hartnell
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Lassen
at Ohlone
Sep 22
Women's Water Polo TBA
TBD
vs. West Valley
@ Mt. SAC
Sep 22
Women's Water Polo TBA
TBA
at Cabrillo
Sep 22
Women's Water Polo TBA
TBA
at Cabrillo
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo TBA
TBD
at West Valley
CUESTA INVITATIONAL
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo TBA
Cabrillo
at TBA
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo TBA
Cabrillo
at TBA
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo 10:00 AM
Ohlone
at De Anza
De Anza Tourney
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo 12:17 PM
Cabrillo
vs. De Anza
@ De Anza College
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo 12:30 PM
Ohlone
at Cabrillo
Sep 22
Women's Water Polo 1:20 PM
Cuesta
at Cabrillo
Bockman Tournament
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo 1:25 PM
Golden West
vs. West Valley
@ San Luis Obispo
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Shasta
at Ohlone
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Reedley
at De Anza
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Lassen
at Cabrillo
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
West Hills Lemoore
at Gavilan
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Skyline
at Foothill
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
De Anza
vs. Feather River
@ Cosumnes River College
Sep 22
Women's Water Polo 3:30 PM
Modesto
at Merced
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Shasta
at Ohlone
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Allan Hancock
at Chabot
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Sequoias
at Evergreen Valley
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Napa Valley
at Hartnell
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Monterey Peninsula
at Merritt
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Canada
at West Valley
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo 4:00 PM
Modesto
at Merced
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Las Positas
at Sequoias
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM
De Anza
at Monterey Peninsula
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Taft
at Las Positas
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Canada
at Napa Valley
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Chabot
at San Jose
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Gavilan
vs. Bakersfield
@ Pierce College
8th Brahma Invitational
Sep 22
Women's Water Polo 7:30 PM
Santa Rosa
at Foothill
Los Altos, CA
Sep 23
Women's Water Polo TBA
TBD
vs. West Valley
@ Mt. SAC
Sep 23
Women's Water Polo TBA
TBA
at Cabrillo
Sep 23
Women's Water Polo TBA
TBA
at Cabrillo
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo TBA
TBD
at West Valley
CUESTA INVITATIONAL
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo TBA
Cabrillo
at TBA
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo TBA
Cabrillo
at TBA
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo 9:10 AM
Las Positas
at Ohlone
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Feather River
at Cabrillo
Cabrillo College Classic
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo 10:20 AM
Santa Rosa
vs. De Anza
@ De Anza College
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Shasta
at Hartnell
Hartnell Classic #2
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
San Francisco
at Feather River
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Merced
vs. TBA
@ Cupertino
De Anza Tournament
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo 12:00 PM
Ohlone
at Merced
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo 2:20 PM
Las Positas
vs. De Anza
@ De Anza College
De Anza Invite
Sep 23
Women's Water Polo 2:50 PM
Cuesta
at Cabrillo
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Taft
at Hartnell
Hartnell Classic #2
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
American River
at Cabrillo
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Skyline
at Cabrillo
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Canada
at Skyline
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
San Francisco
at Canada
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Ohlone
at Foothill
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
West Valley
at Hartnell
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Las Positas
at Chabot
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
De Anza
at Hartnell
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Foothill
at West Valley
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Chabot
at Evergreen Valley
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 6:30 PM
Gavilan
at Evergreen Valley
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
De Anza
at Monterey Peninsula
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Las Positas
at Cabrillo
Sep 27
Men's Water Polo TBA
Cabrillo
at Ohlone
Sep 27
Women's Water Polo 12:30 PM
San Mateo
at Las Positas
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Shasta
vs. Gavilan
@ Los Medanos College
LMC Quad #2
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Ohlone
at Hartnell
Coast Crossover Tournament
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Canada
vs. West Valley
@ Hartnell College
Coast Crossover Tournament
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Gavilan
vs. San Mateo
@ Los Medanos College
LMC Quad #2
Sep 27
Women's Water Polo 3:30 PM
San Francisco
at Merced
Sep 27
Women's Water Polo 3:30 PM
De Anza
at Laney
Sep 27
Women's Water Polo 3:30 PM
West Valley
at Foothill
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Canada
at Hartnell
Coast Crossover Tournament
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Ohlone
vs. West Valley
@ Hartnell College
Coast Crossover Tournament
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
San Mateo
at Los Medanos
LMC Quad #2
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Monterey Peninsula
at San Jose
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Foothill
at San Francisco
Crossover
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
De Anza
at Chabot
Sep 29
Men's Water Polo 10:10 AM
Las Positas
vs. Santa Monica
@ Saddleback College
Saddleback Tournament #1
Sep 29
Men's Water Polo 11:20 AM
Merced
vs. El Camino
@ Saddleback College
Saddleback Tournament
Sep 29
Women's Water Polo 11:30 AM
Cabrillo
at Laney
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Skyline
at De Anza
DH
Sep 29
Women's Water Polo 1:30 PM
Pasadena City
at San Mateo
College of San Mateo Tournament
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Evergreen Valley
at Foothill
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Canada
at De Anza
Sep 29
Men's Water Polo 2:50 PM
Las Positas
vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Saddleback College
Saddleback Invitational
Sep 29
Women's Water Polo 3:30 PM
San Francisco
at De Anza
Sep 29
Women's Water Polo 3:30 PM
West Valley
at San Mateo
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Skyline
at Hartnell
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Gavilan
at San Francisco
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cabrillo
at Ohlone
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Monterey Peninsula
at Las Positas
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Chabot
at Foothill
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Ohlone
at Chabot
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cabrillo
at West Valley
Sep 29
Men's Water Polo 5:10 PM
Merced
at Saddleback
(Saddleback Invitational 1)
Sep 29
Women's Water Polo 5:30 PM
Pasadena City
vs. West Valley
@ College of San Mateo
College of San Mateo Tournament
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
San Jose
vs. Canada
@ @ CSM
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Monterey Peninsula
at Hartnell
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Ohlone
at De Anza
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Chabot
at West Valley
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
San Mateo
at Cabrillo
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
Hartnell
at Las Positas
Scoreboard
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
2 Modesto
1 at Las Positas
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Final
2 Cabrillo
1 at Hartnell
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
1 Marin
3 at Ohlone
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
1 Gavilan
3 at Folsom Lake
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
0 Contra Costa
3 at San Francisco
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
1 at Sequoias
Riverway Sports Park
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Final
1 San Francisco
0 at Solano
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Final
2 West Valley
1 at Foothill
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
4 Lake Tahoe
0 at Chabot
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Final
3 Butte
0 at De Anza
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Final
0 Skyline
0 at Ohlone
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Postponed
2 Shasta
0 at Chabot
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
2 Lassen
3 at De Anza
Sep 18
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Hartnell
0 at Porterville
25-13, 25-19, 25-17
Sep 17
Men's Soccer Final
3 Hartnell
0 at Bakersfield
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
5 Cabrillo
19 vs. Santa Rosa
@ West Valley
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
5 San Mateo
10 at Foothill
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Fresno
3 at Cabrillo
Cabrillo Classic, 25-19, 25-14, 25-19
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
12 Cabrillo
11 vs. Las Positas
@ Delta College
Anttila Tournament
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
9 De Anza
16 vs. Modesto
@ Delta tournamnet
Delta College Tourney
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Canada
3 at Marin
25-15, 25-18, 25-16
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
0 Evergreen Valley
5 at Fresno
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
7 Las Positas
20 vs. West Valley
@ West Valley
West Valley Invite
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
0 UCLA Club
25 vs. West Valley
@ Delta College
Delta Invitational
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
9 Merced
3 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Stagg High School
Delta Tournament
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
0 Skyline
3 vs. Taft
@ SanLuis Obispo
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
19 Diablo Valley
6 vs. Ohlone
@ Stagg HS
Stockton
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
3 West Valley
0 vs. Cerritos
@ Santa Barbara CC
SBCC Tri-Tourney, 25-19, 25-16, 25-19
Sep 16
Men's Soccer Final
3 Canada
3 at Fresno
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
22 Santa Rosa
2 vs. San Mateo
@ West Valley
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo
1st - 03:00
0 Las Positas
0 at San Joaquin Delta
Anttila Memorial Tournament
Sep 16
Men's Soccer Final
0 Redwoods
4 at West Valley
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
0 Lassen
8 at San Francisco
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
0 Cabrillo
7 vs. Las Positas
@ west valley
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
6 Cabrillo
15 at UCLA Club
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
20 West Valley
2 vs. De Anza
@ Delta College
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
1 West Valley
3 at Santa Barbara
SBCC Tri-Tourney, 25-18, 21-25, 25-17, 25-12
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Sacramento City
3 at Cabrillo
Cabrillo Classic, 25-9, 25-17, 25-11
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
2 Ohlone
0 at Cuesta
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
8 Merced
14 at San Joaquin Delta
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
5 Santa Rosa
11 vs. Ohlone
@ Stagg High School
Delta Tournament
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
1 Sacramento City
16 at West Valley
West Valley Tournament
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
4 Cuesta
7 at Foothill
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
0 Modesto
3 at Cabrillo
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
1 Las Positas
1 at Lake Tahoe
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
9 Merced
1 vs. Las Positas
@ San Joaquin Delta
Anttila Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
1 Hartnell
0 at Canada
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final
0 Sacramento City
13 vs. Foothill
@ West Valley
West Valley Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
3 at Foothill
Foothill Classic, 25-20, 25-14, 25-20
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Sacramento City
3 at San Mateo
25-22, 15-25, 25-23, 30-28
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Ohlone
2 vs. Siskiyous
@ Redding, CA
Shasta Classic, 19-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 15-10
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
0 San Jose
3 vs. Desert
@ CUESTA
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
1 Lake Tahoe
2 at San Francisco
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
4 Ohlone
0 at Mendocino
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
2 American River
2 at Foothill
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
10 West Valley
0 at Merritt
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
16 De Anza
0 at Santa Rosa
Delta Tournament
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
10 De Anza
14 vs. Ohlone
@ Delta College
Delta Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final - OT
9 Santa Rosa
10 vs. West Valley
@ West Valley
West Valley Invite
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
0 Redwoods
3 at Las Positas
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
20 Cabrillo
3 at Santa Rosa
Delta Tournament
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
2 Santa Rosa
3 at De Anza
Cupertino, CA
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final
9 Cuesta
2 at Cabrillo
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Ohlone
2 at Shasta
Shasta Classic, 25-15, 24-26, 21-25, 25-21, 15-9
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
3 vs. Feather River
@ Foothill
Foothill Classic, 27-25, 29-27, 25-20
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
1 San Jose
3 at Cuesta
Cuesta Quad, 25-10, 25-12, 22-25, 25-11
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
0 Lassen
1 at Skyline
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
0 Chabot
2 at Siskiyous
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
1 Merritt
2 at Monterey Peninsula
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
3 Marin
2 at Gavilan
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
0 Lassen
4 at Foothill
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
22 West Valley
10 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Delta
Delta Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
0 Chabot
4 at Modesto
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
0 Hartnell
2 at Irvine Valley
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final
13 Las Positas
10 vs. San Mateo
@ West Valley
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
10 Las Positas
12 vs. Modesto
@ Delta College
Anttila Memorial Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Feather River
2 at Foothill
Foothill Classic, 25-15, 23-25, 20-25, 25-22, 15-12
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
0 Los Medanos
2 at De Anza
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
4 Cabrillo
13 vs. Merced
@ Delta College
San Joaquin Delta Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final
2 Foothill
12 at West Valley
West Valley Invite
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
22 West Valley
1 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ San Joaquin Delta
Bill Antilla Memorial
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final
6 Sacramento City
16 vs. Las Positas
@ West Valley
West Valley Tournament
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
6 Ohlone
15 vs. Modesto
@ Delta College
Delta College Tourney
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo 8:00 AM
0 San Mateo
0 at Cabrillo
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
2 West Valley
0 at Evergreen Valley
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
1 Canada
1 at West Hills Lemoore
Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
3 Skyline
0 at Cuesta
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Feather River
1 at San Francisco
CCSF Classic #2, 25-16, 25-22, 18-25, 25-23
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
3 Merritt
4 at Gavilan
Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
2 Taft
1 vs. Ohlone
@ Cuesta College
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Canada
3 at San Francisco
CCSF Classic #2, 25-17, 25-8, 25-4
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Hartnell
3 vs. Feather River
@ CCSF
CCSF Classic #2, 25-21, 25-22, 25-15
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Contra Costa
1 at Chabot
25-23, 25-18, 21-25, 26-24
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Cuesta
1 at Canada
19-25, 25-20, 25-21, 25-17 (@CSM)
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Merced
2 at West Valley
11-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-16, 15-11
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Gavilan
0 at Monterey Peninsula
Coast Crossover, 26-24, 25-22, 28-26
Sep 13
Men's Water Polo Final
3 Ohlone
28 at West Valley
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Cabrillo
0 at Folsom Lake
Folsom Lake Classic, 25-17, 25-23, 25-15
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Butte
0 vs. Ohlone
@ Folsom
Folsom Lake Classic, 25-9, 25-18, 26-24
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Shasta
3 vs. De Anza
@ Sacramento City
Panther Classic II, 25-12, 25-16, 25-18
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Foothill
0 vs. Siskiyous
@ Sierra
Sierra Classic, 25-16, 25-21, 25-16
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Cabrillo
0 vs. Ohlone
@ Folsom
Folsom Lake Classic, 25-15, 25-13, 25-13
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
3 De Anza
0 at Sacramento City
Panther Classic II, 25-13, 25-9, 26-24
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Foothill
3 at Sierra
Sierra Classic, 25-23, 25-21, 25-18
Sep 12
Men's Soccer Final
0 Cosumnes River
0 at Monterey Peninsula
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball Final
1 De Anza
3 at Folsom Lake
25-23, 25-23, 20-25, 25-22
Sep 12
Women's Soccer Final
2 Clovis
1 at Hartnell
Sep 12
Men's Soccer Final
1 Las Positas
1 at Contra Costa
Sep 12
Men's Soccer Final
1 Gavilan
2 at Ohlone
Sep 12
Men's Soccer Final
3 San Joaquin Delta
1 at Chabot
Sep 12
Women's Soccer Final
0 Solano
2 at Evergreen Valley
Sep 12
Women's Soccer Final
0 Skyline
1 at Foothill
Sep 12
Women's Soccer Final
3 West Valley
1 at Los Medanos
Sep 12
Women's Soccer Final
4 Fresno
0 at Canada
Sep 12
Women's Soccer Final
6 Cabrillo
2 at Cuesta
Sep 12
Men's Soccer Final
0 Taft
1 at Skyline
Sep 12
Men's Soccer Final
0 Foothill
2 at Cabrillo
Sep 12
Men's Soccer Final
0 American River
2 at Hartnell
Sep 12
Women's Soccer Final
1 West Hills Lemoore
4 at Chabot
Standings
Men's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Men's Water Polo
  • Women's Water Polo
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Badminton
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Beach Volleyball

2017-18 Men's Soccer Standings

Coast-North
School Conf Overall
Skyline 0-0 5-0
Cabrillo 0-0 4-1
West Valley 0-0 4-2
Canada 0-0 3-0-2
Las Positas 0-0 3-3-1
San Francisco 0-0 3-0-1
Gavilan 0-0 2-5
Coast-South
School Conf Overall
Hartnell 0-0 4-1-1
Ohlone 0-0 4-2-1
De Anza 0-0 4-1-1
Monterey Peninsula 0-0 2-3-3
Evergreen Valley 0-0 1-3-2
Chabot 0-0 1-6
Foothill 0-0 0-3-1