Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Sat. 19 at CSU Monterey Bay # 12:00 PM
Fri. 25 at San Francisco 1:00 PM
  at Skyline 2:00 PM
  at De Anza 2:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 2:00 PM 0-0
  at American River 2:00 PM
  at Ohlone 2:00 PM
  at Canada 2:00 PM
  at Chabot 2:00 PM
  at Merced 2:00 PM
  at Gavilan 2:00 PM
Sat. 26 at West Hills Coalinga 11:00 AM
  at Gavilan 11:00 AM
  at De Anza 12:00 PM
  at Canada 1:00 PM
  at Contra Costa 1:00 PM
  at Skyline 1:00 PM
  at Diablo Valley 1:00 PM
  at Hartnell 1:00 PM
  at West Valley 1:00 PM
  at Santa Rosa 1:00 PM
  at West Hills Coalinga 2:00 PM
  at Gavilan 2:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula 3:00 PM
Mon. 28 at Ohlone 2:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Gavilan 12:00 PM
  at San Francisco 1:00 PM
  at Chabot 2:00 PM
  at San Mateo 2:00 PM
  at De Anza 2:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 2:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula 2:00 PM
  at Diablo Valley 2:00 PM
  at West Valley 2:00 PM
  at Fresno 3:00 PM
Thu. 31 at Canada TBA
  at San Francisco 1:00 PM
  at Solano 2:00 PM
  at West Hills Coalinga 2:00 PM
  at Butte 2:00 PM
  vs. Napa Valley @ College of the Sequoias Tournament 4:00 PM
  at Laney 4:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 at Sequoias 2:00 PM
  College of the Sequoias Tournament
  at Skyline 2:00 PM
  at Sacramento City 2:00 PM
  at Taft 2:00 PM
  at Butte 2:00 PM
  at Hartnell 2:00 PM
  at Reedley 4:00 PM
  at Sacramento City 5:00 PM
Sat. 2 vs. De Anza @ College of Sequoias 10:00 AM
  College of Sequoias Tournament
  at Hartnell 10:00 AM
  at Skyline 1:00 PM
  at San Mateo 1:00 PM
  at Taft 1:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 1:00 PM
  at Laney 1:00 PM
  at Merced 1:00 PM
  at Gavilan 2:00 PM
  at Butte 2:00 PM
  at Sequoias 2:00 PM
  College of the Sequoias Tournament
  at Hartnell 2:00 PM
Tue. 5 at San Francisco 1:00 PM
  at Merced 1:30 PM
  at Chabot 2:00 PM
  at American River 2:00 PM
  at Skyline 2:00 PM
  at De Anza 2:00 PM
  at Canada 2:00 PM
  at Gavilan 2:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula 2:00 PM
  at Ohlone 2:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Hartnell 2:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Skyline 2:00 PM
  at Ohlone 2:00 PM
  at Mission 2:00 PM
  at Diablo Valley 2:00 PM
  vs. West Valley @ Gold Sox Stadium 7:00 PM
  Gary Engleken Tournament
Fri. 8 at Porterville 10:00 AM
  at Skyline 2:00 PM
  at Hartnell 2:00 PM
  at San Mateo 2:00 PM
  at Yuba 5:00 PM
  at Fresno 6:00 PM
  at Folsom Lake 6:00 PM
Sat. 9 vs. Feather River @ Gold Sox Stadium 10:00 AM
  Gary Engleken Tournament
  at Santa Rosa 11:00 AM
  at Porterville 11:00 AM
  at Hartnell 12:00 PM
  at Yuba 1:00 PM
  Gary Engleken Tournament
  at Merced 1:00 PM
  at Skyline 1:00 PM
  at Fresno 1:00 PM
  at Modesto 1:00 PM
  at San Mateo 1:00 PM
  at Folsom Lake 1:00 PM
  vs. Feather River @ Marysville, CA 2:00 PM
  at Laney 5:00 PM
Mon. 11 at Laney 3:30 PM
Tue. 12 at Monterey Peninsula 2:00 PM
  at De Anza 2:00 PM
  at Mission 2:00 PM
  at Solano 2:00 PM
  at San Joaquin Delta 2:00 PM
  at Chabot 2:00 PM
  at West Hills Coalinga 2:00 PM
  at Modesto 2:00 PM
  at Contra Costa 2:00 PM
  at Canada 2:00 PM
Thu. 14 at San Joaquin Delta 1:30 PM
  at Shasta 2:00 PM
  at Diablo Valley 2:00 PM
  at West Valley 2:00 PM
  at Gavilan 2:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Porterville 10:00 AM
  at Shasta 1:00 PM
  at Porterville 1:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 1:00 PM
  at Cuesta 2:00 PM
  at Skyline 2:00 PM
  at Folsom Lake 2:00 PM
  at Ventura 2:00 PM
  at Mendocino 2:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Porterville 10:00 AM
  at Mendocino 10:00 AM
  at Ventura 11:00 AM
  at Cuesta 12:00 PM
  at San Mateo 12:00 PM
  at Folsom Lake 1:00 PM
  at Shasta 1:00 PM
  at Gavilan 1:00 PM
  at Skyline 1:00 PM
  at Chabot 1:00 PM
  at Modesto 1:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 1:00 PM
  at Ventura 2:00 PM
  at Mendocino 2:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Skyline 1:00 PM
Mon. 18 at Diablo Valley 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 at San Francisco 1:00 PM
  at Canada 2:00 PM
  at Skyline 2:00 PM
  at San Joaquin Delta 2:00 PM
  at Hartnell 2:00 PM
  at Marin 2:00 PM
  at Cosumnes River 2:00 PM
  at Diablo Valley 2:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula 2:00 PM
  at Merced 2:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Hartnell 2:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Monterey Peninsula 2:00 PM
  at San Mateo 2:00 PM
  at West Valley 2:00 PM
  at Mission 2:00 PM
  at Canada 2:00 PM
  at Sierra 2:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Reedley 2:00 PM
  at West Hills Coalinga 2:00 PM
  at Mendocino 2:00 PM
  at Chabot 2:00 PM
  at Los Medanos 2:00 PM
  vs. Cabrillo @ Fresno City College 2:00 PM
Sat. 23 at West Hills Coalinga 11:00 AM
  at Marin 12:00 PM
  at Mendocino 12:00 PM
  at San Joaquin Delta 1:00 PM
  at Skyline 1:00 PM
  at De Anza 1:00 PM
  at Canada 1:00 PM
  at Reedley 2:00 PM
  at Fresno 2:00 PM
Tue. 26 at San Francisco 1:00 PM
  at Reedley 2:00 PM
  at Mission 2:00 PM
  at De Anza 2:00 PM
  at West Valley 2:00 PM
  at San Mateo 2:00 PM
  at Chabot 2:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Gavilan 2:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 2:00 PM
  at Skyline 2:00 PM
  at Canada 2:00 PM
  at Ohlone 2:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula 2:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at San Francisco 12:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Mission 1:00 PM
  at De Anza 1:00 PM
  at West Valley 1:00 PM
  at Chabot 1:00 PM
  at San Mateo 1:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Cabrillo * ^ 2:00 AM
  at San Francisco * 1:00 PM
  Fairmont Field
  at Mission * 2:00 PM
  at West Valley * 2:00 PM
  at Ohlone 2:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * ^ 2:00 PM
  at Gavilan * 2:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Chabot * 2:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 2:00 PM
  at De Anza * 2:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 2:00 PM
  at American River 2:00 PM
  at Canada * ^ 2:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 2:00 PM
Sat. 9 at San Francisco 12:00 PM
  at Mission * 1:00 PM
  at Cabrillo * ^ 1:00 PM
  at De Anza * 1:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Gavilan * 1:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Cabrillo 2:00 PM
  at Canada * 2:30 PM
  at West Valley * 2:30 PM
  at San Mateo * 2:30 PM
  at Skyline ^ 2:30 PM
  at Chabot 2:30 PM
  at Gavilan * 2:30 PM
Thu. 14 at San Francisco * 1:00 PM
  at San Joaquin Delta 2:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 2:30 PM
  at De Anza * 2:30 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula ^ 2:30 PM
  at Ohlone * 2:30 PM
  at San Mateo * 2:30 PM
Sat. 16 at Gavilan * 1:00 PM
  at Skyline ^ 1:00 PM
  at West Valley * 1:00 PM
  at Mission * 1:00 PM
  at Canada * 1:00 PM
  at Chabot * 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Chabot * 2:30 PM
  at Mission * 2:30 PM
  at San Mateo 2:30 PM
  at Ohlone * 2:30 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * ^ 2:30 PM
  at Canada * 2:30 PM
Thu. 21 at San Francisco 1:00 PM
  at Cosumnes River 2:30 PM
  at De Anza * 2:30 PM
  at West Valley * 2:30 PM
  at Hartnell * 2:30 PM
  at Cabrillo * ^ 2:30 PM
  at Gavilan * 2:30 PM
Sat. 23 at San Francisco * 12:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 1:00 PM
  at Chabot * 1:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 1:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Canada * 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Monterey Peninsula 2:30 AM
  at Skyline 2:30 PM
  at Canada 2:30 PM
  at Ohlone 2:30 PM
  at Hartnell 2:30 PM
  at Gavilan 2:30 PM
Thu. 28 at San Francisco 1:00 PM
  at San Mateo 2:30 PM
  at De Anza 2:30 PM
  at West Valley * 2:30 PM
  at Mission 2:30 PM
  at Chabot 2:30 PM
Sat. 30 at Skyline 1:00 PM
  at Gavilan 1:00 PM
  at Canada 1:00 PM
  at Ohlone 1:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 1:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 1:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 at Sacramento City 2:00 PM
  at West Valley * 2:30 PM
  at Cabrillo * ^ 2:30 PM
  at De Anza * 2:30 PM
  at Mission * 2:30 PM
  at Skyline ^ 2:30 PM
  at Gavilan * ^ 2:30 PM
Thu. 4 at Hartnell 2:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 2:00 PM
  at De Anza * 2:30 PM
  at Canada ^ 2:30 PM
  at Chabot * 2:30 PM
  at Ohlone * ^ 2:30 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * ^ 2:30 PM
Sat. 6 at Skyline ^ 1:00 PM
  at Mission * 1:00 PM
  at West Valley * 1:00 PM
  at Cabrillo * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Gavilan * ^ 1:00 PM
  at San Francisco * 3:00 PM
Tue. 9 at Skyline ^ 2:30 PM
  at West Valley * 2:30 PM
  at San Mateo * 2:30 PM
  at Chabot 2:30 PM
  at Ohlone * 2:30 PM
  at Hartnell * ^ 2:30 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula 2:30 PM
Thu. 11 at San Francisco 1:00 PM
  at Gavilan ^ 2:30 PM
  at Mission * 2:30 PM
  at De Anza * 2:30 PM
  at Canada * 2:30 PM
  at Cabrillo * ^ 2:30 PM
  at Santa Rosa 2:30 PM
Sat. 13 at West Valley * 1:00 PM
  at Mission * 1:00 PM
  at Skyline ^ 1:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 1:00 PM
  at Hartnell * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Chabot * 1:00 PM
Mon. 15 at Contra Costa 2:30 PM
Tue. 16 at San Francisco * 1:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 2:30 PM
  at De Anza * 2:30 PM
  at Cabrillo * ^ 2:30 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * ^ 2:30 PM
  at San Mateo * 2:30 PM
Thu. 18 at San Francisco * 1:00 PM
  at De Anza * 2:30 PM
  at Skyline * 2:30 PM
  at West Valley * 2:30 PM
  at Gavilan * ^ 2:30 PM
  at Hartnell * ^ 2:30 PM
Sat. 20 at Ohlone * 1:00 PM
  at Mission * 1:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 1:00 PM
  at Chabot * 1:00 PM
  at Cabrillo * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * ^ 1:00 PM
Tue. 23 at San Francisco * 1:00 PM
  at De Anza * 2:30 PM
  at Hartnell ^ 2:30 PM
  at Mission * 2:30 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * 2:30 PM
  at Canada * ^ 2:30 PM
Thu. 25 at Chabot * 2:30 PM
  at Skyline ^ 2:30 PM
  at San Mateo * 2:30 PM
  at West Valley * 2:30 PM
  at Ohlone * 2:30 PM
  at Cabrillo * ^ 2:30 PM
Fri. 26 at Hartnell ^ 2:30 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * 2:30 PM
  at Canada * ^ 2:30 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division