Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 M Pickney Coast-North 30 28 821 19 84 103 73 2 126 66 1.9 73 4
2 D Kimble Coast-North 31 10 884 47 91 138 88 2 120 59 2.0 72 5
3 C Baskett Coast-North 29 29 29 33 113 146 89 3 187 114 1.6 70 12
4 C Ladine Coast-North 27 27 27 14 93 107 0 - 125 60 2.1 68 6
5 Z Copeland Coast-North 32 30 119 12 109 121 7 - 103 74 1.4 57 5
6 T Velasquez Coast-South 25 25 25 7 40 47 0 - 153 65 2.4 50 0
7 W Green Coast-North 24 22 622 24 99 123 61 2 85 57 1.5 49 15
7 E Nesbit Coast-South 27 26 27 23 63 86 58 - 181 66 2.7 49 1
9 A Navarrete Coast-North 30 30 775 83 205 288 80 1 45 52 0.9 48 7
9 B Thompson Coast-North 30 9 114 42 77 119 5 - 76 42 1.8 48 2
11 J Burton Coast-South 24 22 132 35 121 156 53 3 53 100 0.5 46 26
11 I Ekechukwu Coast-South 25 13 52 10 67 77 48 1 83 66 1.3 46 2
11 E Harris Coast-North 25 14 75 5 85 90 39 2 74 86 0.9 46 5
14 Z Flemming Coast-South 24 15 101 15 46 61 36 1 104 62 1.7 43 2
14 E Stansberry Coast-North 32 23 92 29 82 111 7 - 86 53 1.6 43 10
16 C Yammouni Coast-North 30 27 83 18 69 87 2 - 116 63 1.8 41 0
17 S Chaffee Coast-North 30 30 30 147 166 313 73 2 31 68 0.5 37 37
17 A Hughes Coast-North 27 27 27 39 125 164 2 - 55 45 1.2 37 14
17 K Hunter Coast-North 30 30 30 29 144 173 44 1 82 63 1.3 37 3
20 M Abdulrasul Coast-South 26 19 26 23 124 147 1 - 83 82 1.0 36 6
20 A Mitchell Coast-South 28 25 28 20 80 100 0 - 61 43 1.4 36 6
22 J Ross Coast-South 24 15 24 29 59 88 0 - 49 59 0.8 35 7
23 A Aukusitino Coast-North 21 13 21 16 41 57 44 2 54 40 1.4 34 3
23 K Dickerson Coast-North 30 28 743 65 117 182 85 1 46 52 0.9 34 9
23 J Gutang Coast-North 24 20 24 29 79 108 0 - 56 51 1.1 34 15
26 S Edwards Coast-South 26 26 26 35 78 113 4 - 92 69 1.3 33 12
26 B Reed Coast-South 28 27 28 111 188 299 0 - 100 53 1.9 33 18
28 E Ionescu Coast-North 31 19 68 20 44 64 3 - 35 25 1.4 30 15
29 A Rico Coast-North 29 12 71 13 36 49 6 - 80 62 1.3 29 1
30 M Handy Coast-South 24 11 24 10 41 51 0 - 99 37 2.7 28 1
31 A Moore Coast-North 27 23 27 17 65 82 27 1 79 73 1.1 26 11
31 D Walker Coast-North 13 11 117 13 41 54 35 2 70 50 1.4 26 0
33 L Acliese Coast-South 28 26 28 84 119 203 0 - 31 44 0.7 25 26
33 S Carpenter Coast-North 26 24 26 18 49 67 0 - 53 37 1.4 25 2
33 S Osoimalo Coast-North 29 3 553 31 110 141 60 2 33 46 0.7 25 6
36 Y Eshra Coast-South 21 20 21 9 48 57 0 - 62 63 1.0 24 3
36 A Gil-Fernandez Coast-North 26 26 26 57 92 149 37 1 58 70 0.8 24 12
36 K Snowden Coast-South 28 18 28 6 35 41 0 - 87 26 3.3 24 0
36 M Wright Coast-North 32 19 117 55 127 182 5 - 37 56 0.7 24 48
40 J Macdonald Coast-North 26 19 105 14 44 58 1 - 53 24 2.2 23 3
41 A Berry Coast-North 30 1 30 26 85 111 57 - 29 35 0.8 22 9
41 D Blackwell Coast-North 26 3 26 15 46 61 19 - 21 43 0.5 22 8
41 V Coppola Coast-North 27 26 27 43 111 154 41 1 67 43 1.6 22 8
44 M Burton Coast-North 31 27 682 28 66 94 67 1 38 21 1.8 21 1
44 C Russell Coast-North 27 21 27 13 60 73 17 - 38 30 1.3 21 5
46 D Collins Coast-South 27 26 27 60 147 207 70 - 55 46 1.2 20 25
46 K Johnson Coast-North 30 30 30 38 94 132 79 2 142 87 1.6 20 6
46 R Lowe Coast-South 26 20 26 20 79 99 1 - 46 38 1.2 20 0
46 K McIntosh Coast-North 32 18 105 60 120 180 7 - 22 34 0.6 20 31
50 J Batiste Coast-North 26 4 26 14 35 49 0 - 22 24 0.9 19 0