played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 J Underwood Coast-South 24 24 146 71 186 257 59 3 33 52 0.6 18 68
2 B Reed Coast-South 28 27 28 111 188 299 0 - 100 53 1.9 33 18
3 S Chaffee Coast-North 30 30 30 147 166 313 73 2 31 68 0.5 37 37
4 A Navarrete Coast-North 30 30 775 83 205 288 80 1 45 52 0.9 48 7
5 D Collins Coast-South 27 26 27 60 147 207 70 - 55 46 1.2 20 25
6 L Acliese Coast-South 28 26 28 84 119 203 0 - 31 44 0.7 25 26
7 M Booker Coast-North 26 24 100 74 101 175 47 2 18 40 0.5 17 5
8 D Mims Coast-North 30 28 30 60 140 200 92 5 4 27 0.1 17 119
9 J Burton Coast-South 24 22 132 35 121 156 53 3 53 100 0.5 46 26
10 T Sowell Coast-North 30 5 106 67 121 188 1 - 34 29 1.2 14 2
11 J Carson Coast-South 27 20 27 53 111 164 81 3 9 18 0.5 11 24
11 A Hughes Coast-North 27 27 27 39 125 164 2 - 55 45 1.2 37 14
13 K Dickerson Coast-North 30 28 743 65 117 182 85 1 46 52 0.9 34 9
14 D Guy Coast-North 16 9 99 41 56 97 39 1 25 42 0.6 8 26
15 S Suttles Coast-South 18 18 18 35 73 108 0 - 19 30 0.6 6 5
16 K Hunter Coast-North 30 30 30 29 144 173 44 1 82 63 1.3 37 3
17 C Niven Coast-North 25 13 74 57 87 144 4 - 8 20 0.4 15 11
18 A Gil-Fernandez Coast-North 26 26 26 57 92 149 37 1 58 70 0.8 24 12
19 V Coppola Coast-North 27 26 27 43 111 154 41 1 67 43 1.6 22 8
20 M Wright Coast-North 32 19 117 55 127 182 5 - 37 56 0.7 24 48
21 M Abdulrasul Coast-South 26 19 26 23 124 147 1 - 83 82 1.0 36 6
22 K McIntosh Coast-North 32 18 105 60 120 180 7 - 22 34 0.6 20 31
23 B Bennett Coast-South 24 19 24 38 94 132 0 - 36 34 1.1 7 18
24 D Zmijewski Coast-South 21 7 21 43 68 111 0 - 10 18 0.6 15 7
25 M Hodge Coast-South 25 23 48 34 97 131 75 4 38 43 0.9 18 7
26 W Green Coast-North 24 22 622 24 99 123 61 2 85 57 1.5 49 15
27 C Baskett Coast-North 29 29 29 33 113 146 89 3 187 114 1.6 70 12
28 S Osoimalo Coast-North 29 3 553 31 110 141 60 2 33 46 0.7 25 6
29 K Buckner Coast-North 22 19 22 22 84 106 0 - 37 59 0.6 18 11
30 J Cenzer Coast-South 22 11 49 31 73 104 37 3 14 28 0.5 3 9
31 M Steadman Coast-North 31 17 93 44 101 145 6 - 11 53 0.2 9 44
32 S Fullmer Coast-South 24 1 24 48 62 110 0 - 32 38 0.8 11 10
33 A Huerta Coast-South 17 11 17 36 41 77 2 - 16 32 0.5 14 8
34 M Wolf Coast-South 21 21 21 29 66 95 0 - 32 39 0.8 6 8
35 J Gutang Coast-North 24 20 24 29 79 108 0 - 56 51 1.1 34 15
36 D Mitchell Coast-South 17 17 17 22 54 76 0 - 14 27 0.5 7 3
37 D Kimble Coast-North 31 10 884 47 91 138 88 2 120 59 2.0 72 5
38 C Bradley Coast-North 30 21 87 44 89 133 6 - 26 36 0.7 16 3
39 A Collins Coast-North 31 6 100 26 111 137 2 - 33 41 0.8 18 24
40 K Johnson Coast-North 30 30 30 38 94 132 79 2 142 87 1.6 20 6
41 S Edwards Coast-South 26 26 26 35 78 113 4 - 92 69 1.3 33 12
42 R Dhanoa Coast-North 22 18 94 31 62 93 56 5 3 28 0.1 5 4
43 S Garverick Coast-South 25 5 38 25 75 100 41 2 12 22 0.5 13 6
44 B Thompson Coast-North 30 9 114 42 77 119 5 - 76 42 1.8 48 2
45 C Ladine Coast-North 27 27 27 14 93 107 0 - 125 60 2.1 68 6
46 R Lowe Coast-South 26 20 26 20 79 99 1 - 46 38 1.2 20 0
47 T Spence Coast-South 28 1 28 44 62 106 0 - 11 24 0.5 9 24
48 Z Copeland Coast-North 32 30 119 12 109 121 7 - 103 74 1.4 57 5
49 J Samra Coast-North 24 - 24 34 56 90 20 - 10 13 0.8 6 6
50 A Berry Coast-North 30 1 30 26 85 111 57 - 29 35 0.8 22 9