Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 Z Copeland Coast-North 32 30 3.7 5.3-10.8 49.1 3.2-6.8 47.7 4.9-5.7 86.2 18.7
2 J Underwood Coast-South 24 24 6.1 7.2-15.0 48.3 0.0-0.2 0.0 5.7-7.4 76.8 20.2
3 D Collins Coast-South 27 26 1.0 3.4-6.6 51.4 0.6-1.4 39.5 4.3-5.5 79.1 11.7
4 K Johnson Coast-North 30 30 1.0 4.1-9.4 43.3 0.7-2.1 31.7 3.6-4.9 72.3 12.4
5 M Abdulrasul Coast-South 26 19 1.0 5.3-13.7 38.6 2.3-7.0 33.3 3.8-4.7 80.3 16.7
6 T Velasquez Coast-South 25 25 1.0 4.0-11.0 36.5 1.9-5.8 32.9 3.8-4.3 88.9 13.8
7 D Kimble Coast-North 31 10 28.5 3.7-8.5 43.8 1.0-3.2 30.3 3.0-4.7 63.0 11.4
8 S Chaffee Coast-North 30 30 1.0 5.1-9.1 56.0 0.0-0.0 0.0 2.8-4.9 58.2 13.0
9 R Knowles Coast-South 24 24 1.0 5.0-11.5 43.3 2.0-6.3 31.8 3.5-4.0 86.6 15.4
10 M Pickney Coast-North 30 28 27.4 4.8-11.3 42.8 2.4-6.5 36.4 2.7-3.6 75.2 14.8
11 L Acliese Coast-South 28 26 1.0 7.3-12.5 58.3 0.3-0.9 37.5 2.9-3.9 73.4 17.8
11 J Burton Coast-South 24 22 5.5 5.9-14.8 39.8 1.6-5.0 31.4 3.3-5.2 63.5 16.7
13 M Hodge Coast-South 25 23 1.9 3.8-9.6 39.0 1.0-2.8 35.2 3.2-4.1 77.5 11.7
14 A Navarrete Coast-North 30 30 25.8 6.2-11.3 54.9 0.5-1.8 29.1 2.6-4.0 64.5 15.5
15 A Gil-Fernandez Coast-North 26 26 1.0 5.5-11.8 46.6 0.4-1.7 22.2 2.9-4.6 63.9 14.3
16 E Nesbit Coast-South 27 26 1.0 3.1-7.8 39.5 0.7-2.1 32.8 2.7-3.2 82.8 9.5
16 C Yammouni Coast-North 30 27 2.8 2.3-5.6 40.5 1.0-3.0 34.8 2.4-2.8 85.7 8.0
18 B Reed Coast-South 28 27 1.0 4.4-8.4 52.8 0.4-1.0 37.0 2.5-5.0 50.0 11.7
19 J Rich Coast-South 27 12 1.0 3.0-5.8 51.3 0.5-1.7 30.4 2.5-3.1 79.8 8.9
20 K Hunter Coast-North 30 30 1.0 4.9-11.6 42.1 2.3-5.9 39.5 2.2-2.8 78.6 14.3
21 C Baskett Coast-North 29 29 1.0 4.7-11.5 40.7 1.3-4.1 33.1 2.1-3.6 59.0 12.9
21 J Carson Coast-South 27 20 1.0 2.3-4.1 55.9 0.0-0.0 - 2.3-3.5 66.0 6.9
21 J Macdonald Coast-North 26 19 4.0 3.7-7.8 47.0 1.1-2.5 43.9 2.4-2.8 86.1 10.8
24 B Thompson Coast-North 30 9 3.8 2.1-5.1 40.9 0.1-0.7 18.2 2.0-3.9 51.7 6.3
25 V Coppola Coast-North 27 26 1.0 3.0-6.4 47.7 0.1-0.6 17.6 2.2-2.9 75.6 8.4
26 S Edwards Coast-South 26 26 1.0 3.3-9.5 35.1 0.6-2.5 24.2 2.2-3.3 66.7 9.5
27 A Rico Coast-North 29 12 2.4 2.6-5.3 48.4 0.2-0.3 60.0 1.9-3.6 54.4 7.3
27 J Ross Coast-South 24 15 1.0 4.0-8.7 45.9 0.7-2.2 29.6 2.3-3.8 62.2 11.0
27 M Steadman Coast-North 31 17 3.0 2.5-5.2 47.8 0.1-0.5 21.4 1.8-3.3 54.4 6.9
30 A Berry Coast-North 30 1 1.0 3.0-6.0 49.4 0.2-0.7 33.3 1.8-2.6 69.2 8.0
30 J Gutang Coast-North 24 20 1.0 5.4-9.3 58.0 1.3-2.8 48.5 2.2-2.9 77.1 14.4
30 M Wallace Coast-South 27 21 1.0 4.0-10.2 39.6 2.4-6.8 34.8 2.0-2.8 71.1 12.4
33 A Collins Coast-North 31 6 3.2 3.6-8.5 42.2 2.2-5.7 37.6 1.7-1.9 86.7 11.0
33 W Green Coast-North 24 22 25.9 4.8-9.9 48.3 1.5-3.8 39.6 2.2-3.1 69.3 13.3
33 K McIntosh Coast-North 32 18 3.3 2.5-4.3 57.6 0.0-0.0 - 1.6-2.8 59.1 6.6
36 E Stansberry Coast-North 32 23 2.9 3.5-8.2 42.8 1.1-3.8 30.0 1.6-2.0 81.0 9.8
37 I Ekechukwu Coast-South 25 13 2.1 2.8-5.4 53.0 0.3-0.8 38.1 2.0-3.0 65.8 8.0
38 K Dickerson Coast-North 30 28 24.8 4.1-8.3 49.4 0.8-2.2 34.8 1.6-2.3 70.0 10.6
38 J Harris Coast-North 25 21 4.6 4.6-12.8 36.4 1.8-6.2 29.2 2.0-2.6 75.4 13.0
40 R Dhanoa Coast-North 22 18 4.3 3.7-8.0 46.0 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.1-2.8 77.0 9.5
41 S Carpenter Coast-North 26 24 1.0 3.8-7.2 53.5 0.2-0.6 33.3 1.7-2.2 75.9 9.6
41 A Hughes Coast-North 27 27 1.0 5.3-11.3 46.7 1.5-3.8 39.8 1.6-2.3 69.8 13.7
41 D Walker Coast-North 13 11 9.0 9.1-20.1 45.2 3.8-9.1 42.4 3.4-5.3 63.8 25.4
44 M Wright Coast-North 32 19 3.7 2.8-5.5 51.7 0.2-0.9 24.1 1.3-1.9 71.7 7.3
45 C Turner Coast-South 24 12 2.0 4.1-9.1 44.7 2.6-6.0 43.1 1.7-2.0 87.2 12.5
46 A Mitchell Coast-South 28 25 1.0 3.7-9.6 38.7 2.5-6.9 35.6 1.4-1.9 75.5 11.3
47 M Orlich Coast-South 25 24 1.7 2.7-7.2 38.0 1.2-3.8 31.3 1.6-2.2 69.6 8.2
47 I Udoh Coast-South 27 3 1.0 1.5-4.6 32.8 0.7-2.7 25.7 1.4-1.9 76.5 5.2
49 E Harris Coast-North 25 14 3.0 2.4-7.6 31.9 0.9-3.0 30.7 1.5-2.6 59.4 7.3
50 I King-Halsey Coast-South 25 24 1.0 3.4-7.2 47.5 1.0-3.3 31.3 1.5-2.0 72.5 9.4