played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 J Underwood Coast-South 24 24 6.1 3.0 7.8 10.7 2.5 0.1 1.4 2.2 0.6 0.8 2.8
2 B Reed Coast-South 28 27 1.0 4.0 6.7 10.7 0.0 - 3.6 1.9 1.9 1.2 0.6
3 S Chaffee Coast-North 30 30 1.0 4.9 5.5 10.4 2.4 0.1 1.0 2.3 0.5 1.2 1.2
4 A Navarrete Coast-North 30 30 25.8 2.8 6.8 9.6 2.7 0.0 1.5 1.7 0.9 1.6 0.2
5 D Collins Coast-South 27 26 1.0 2.2 5.4 7.7 2.6 - 2.0 1.7 1.2 0.7 0.9
6 L Acliese Coast-South 28 26 1.0 3.0 4.3 7.3 0.0 - 1.1 1.6 0.7 0.9 0.9
7 M Booker Coast-North 26 24 3.8 2.8 3.9 6.7 1.8 0.1 0.7 1.5 0.5 0.7 0.2
8 D Mims Coast-North 30 28 1.0 2.0 4.7 6.7 3.1 0.2 0.1 0.9 0.1 0.6 4.0
9 J Burton Coast-South 24 22 5.5 1.5 5.0 6.5 2.2 0.1 2.2 4.2 0.5 1.9 1.1
10 T Sowell Coast-North 30 5 3.5 2.2 4.0 6.3 0.0 - 1.1 1.0 1.2 0.5 0.1
11 J Carson Coast-South 27 20 1.0 2.0 4.1 6.1 3.0 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.5 0.4 0.9
11 A Hughes Coast-North 27 27 1.0 1.4 4.6 6.1 0.1 - 2.0 1.7 1.2 1.4 0.5
13 K Dickerson Coast-North 30 28 24.8 2.2 3.9 6.1 2.8 0.0 1.5 1.7 0.9 1.1 0.3
14 D Guy Coast-North 16 9 6.2 2.6 3.5 6.1 2.4 0.1 1.6 2.6 0.6 0.5 1.6
15 S Suttles Coast-South 18 18 1.0 1.9 4.1 6.0 0.0 - 1.1 1.7 0.6 0.3 0.3
16 K Hunter Coast-North 30 30 1.0 1.0 4.8 5.8 1.5 0.0 2.7 2.1 1.3 1.2 0.1
17 C Niven Coast-North 25 13 3.0 2.3 3.5 5.8 0.2 - 0.3 0.8 0.4 0.6 0.4
18 A Gil-Fernandez Coast-North 26 26 1.0 2.2 3.5 5.7 1.4 0.0 2.2 2.7 0.8 0.9 0.5
19 V Coppola Coast-North 27 26 1.0 1.6 4.1 5.7 1.5 0.0 2.5 1.6 1.6 0.8 0.3
20 M Wright Coast-North 32 19 3.7 1.7 4.0 5.7 0.2 - 1.2 1.8 0.7 0.8 1.5
21 M Abdulrasul Coast-South 26 19 1.0 0.9 4.8 5.7 0.0 - 3.2 3.2 1.0 1.4 0.2
22 K McIntosh Coast-North 32 18 3.3 1.9 3.8 5.6 0.2 - 0.7 1.1 0.6 0.6 1.0
23 B Bennett Coast-South 24 19 1.0 1.6 3.9 5.5 0.0 - 1.5 1.4 1.1 0.3 0.8
24 D Zmijewski Coast-South 21 7 1.0 2.0 3.2 5.3 0.0 - 0.5 0.9 0.6 0.7 0.3
25 M Hodge Coast-South 25 23 1.9 1.4 3.9 5.2 3.0 0.2 1.5 1.7 0.9 0.7 0.3
26 W Green Coast-North 24 22 25.9 1.0 4.1 5.1 2.5 0.1 3.5 2.4 1.5 2.0 0.6
27 C Baskett Coast-North 29 29 1.0 1.1 3.9 5.0 3.1 0.1 6.4 3.9 1.6 2.4 0.4
28 S Osoimalo Coast-North 29 3 19.1 1.1 3.8 4.9 2.1 0.1 1.1 1.6 0.7 0.9 0.2
29 K Buckner Coast-North 22 19 1.0 1.0 3.8 4.8 0.0 - 1.7 2.7 0.6 0.8 0.5
30 J Cenzer Coast-South 22 11 2.2 1.4 3.3 4.7 1.7 0.1 0.6 1.3 0.5 0.1 0.4
31 M Steadman Coast-North 31 17 3.0 1.4 3.3 4.7 0.2 - 0.4 1.7 0.2 0.3 1.4
32 S Fullmer Coast-South 24 1 1.0 2.0 2.6 4.6 0.0 - 1.3 1.6 0.8 0.5 0.4
33 A Huerta Coast-South 17 11 1.0 2.1 2.4 4.5 0.1 - 0.9 1.9 0.5 0.8 0.5
34 M Wolf Coast-South 21 21 1.0 1.4 3.1 4.5 0.0 - 1.5 1.9 0.8 0.3 0.4
35 J Gutang Coast-North 24 20 1.0 1.2 3.3 4.5 0.0 - 2.3 2.1 1.1 1.4 0.6
36 D Mitchell Coast-South 17 17 1.0 1.3 3.2 4.5 0.0 - 0.8 1.6 0.5 0.4 0.2
37 D Kimble Coast-North 31 10 28.5 1.5 2.9 4.5 2.8 0.1 3.9 1.9 2.0 2.3 0.2
38 C Bradley Coast-North 30 21 2.9 1.5 3.0 4.4 0.2 - 0.9 1.2 0.7 0.5 0.1
39 A Collins Coast-North 31 6 3.2 0.8 3.6 4.4 0.1 - 1.1 1.3 0.8 0.6 0.8
40 K Johnson Coast-North 30 30 1.0 1.3 3.1 4.4 2.6 0.1 4.7 2.9 1.6 0.7 0.2
41 S Edwards Coast-South 26 26 1.0 1.3 3.0 4.3 0.2 - 3.5 2.7 1.3 1.3 0.5
42 R Dhanoa Coast-North 22 18 4.3 1.4 2.8 4.2 2.5 0.2 0.1 1.3 0.1 0.2 0.2
43 S Garverick Coast-South 25 5 1.5 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.5 0.9 0.5 0.5 0.2
44 B Thompson Coast-North 30 9 3.8 1.4 2.6 4.0 0.2 - 2.5 1.4 1.8 1.6 0.1
45 C Ladine Coast-North 27 27 1.0 0.5 3.4 4.0 0.0 - 4.6 2.2 2.1 2.5 0.2
46 R Lowe Coast-South 26 20 1.0 0.8 3.0 3.8 0.0 - 1.8 1.5 1.2 0.8 0.0
47 T Spence Coast-South 28 1 1.0 1.6 2.2 3.8 0.0 - 0.4 0.9 0.5 0.3 0.9
48 Z Copeland Coast-North 32 30 3.7 0.4 3.4 3.8 0.2 - 3.2 2.3 1.4 1.8 0.2
49 J Samra Coast-North 24 - 1.0 1.4 2.3 3.8 0.8 - 0.4 0.5 0.8 0.3 0.3
50 A Berry Coast-North 30 1 1.0 0.9 2.8 3.7 1.9 - 1.0 1.2 0.8 0.7 0.3