2019-20 Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Tue. 20 UC Santa Cruz   Cabrillo   7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 24 Skyline   Truckee Community College   5:00 PM
Tue. 27 Butte   Ohlone   2:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula   Marin   2:00 PM
  Cosumnes River   Evergreen Valley   7:00 PM
Wed. 28 Lassen   Las Positas   4:00 PM
Fri. 30 Marin   Gavilan   TBA
  Las Positas   Butte   2:00 PM
  Redwoods   Chabot   2:00 PM
  Cerritos   Hartnell   3:00 PM
  Hartnell Tournament
  Ohlone   American River   6:00 PM
Sat. 31 Mt. San Antonio   West Valley   12:00 PM
  @ TBA
 
September
Tue. 3 Marin   Foothill   TBA
  Lassen   Ohlone   1:00 PM
  Modesto   Chabot   4:00 PM
Thu. 5 Feather River   Las Positas   4:00 PM
Fri. 6 San Francisco   Cosumnes River   11:00 AM
  Contra Costa   Skyline   2:00 PM
  DH
  Monterey Peninsula   West Hills Lemoore   4:00 PM
  Siskiyous   Chabot   4:00 PM
  Bakersfield   San Francisco   5:00 PM
  @ Mendocino College
  Redwoods   Cabrillo   6:30 PM
Sat. 7 Monterey Peninsula   Sequoias   12:00 PM
  @COS
  Lassen   San Francisco   1:30 PM
Sun. 8 Siskiyous   Ohlone   1:00 PM
Tue. 10 Las Positas   Santa Rosa   1:00 PM
  Allan Hancock   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  San Joaquin Delta   Ohlone   3:15 PM
  De Anza   Cosumnes River   4:00 PM
  Evergreen Valley   Clovis   4:00 PM
  Chabot   Merritt   4:00 PM
Thu. 12 Clovis   West Valley   4:00 PM
Fri. 13 Folsom Lake   Las Positas   1:30 PM
  Skyline   Santa Rosa   4:00 PM
  Butte   Hartnell   4:00 PM
  Cabrillo   American River   7:00 PM
Sat. 14 Canada   Marin   12:00 PM
  Folsom Lake   De Anza   2:00 PM
Tue. 17 Lassen   Foothill   1:00 PM
  Marin   Chabot   2:00 PM
  Santa Rosa   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  Evergreen Valley   Butte   2:00 PM
  Modesto   Ohlone   4:00 PM
  Las Positas   Contra Costa   4:00 PM
  Cosumnes River   Hartnell   7:00 PM
Thu. 19 Fullerton   Canada   4:00 PM
Fri. 20 Hartnell   Marin   TBA
  Skyline   Foothill   4:00 PM
  Chabot   Clovis   4:00 PM
  Modesto   Cabrillo   6:30 PM
  Napa Valley   Las Positas   6:30 PM
  West Valley   Folsom Lake   7:00 PM
Tue. 24 Butte   De Anza   2:00 PM
  American River   Skyline   4:00 PM
  Contra Costa   Chabot   4:00 PM
  Lake Tahoe   Las Positas   4:00 PM
  Evergreen Valley   Cabrillo   7:00 PM
Wed. 25 Clovis   Canada   4:00 PM
Fri. 27 Chabot   Redwoods   12:00 PM
  Fresno   Las Positas   1:30 PM
  Cabrillo   Clovis   2:00 PM
  Marin   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM
  West Hills Lemoore   Gavilan   4:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 Canada * ^   Skyline   2:00 PM
  Chabot *   Evergreen Valley   4:00 PM
  San Francisco *   Ohlone   4:00 PM
  Las Positas * ^   Cabrillo   7:00 PM
Fri. 4 Cabrillo   Evergreen Valley   4:00 PM
  Skyline *   Ohlone   4:00 PM
  Canada * ^   Las Positas   6:30 PM
Mon. 7 Las Positas *   Gavilan   4:00 PM
Tue. 8 Skyline *   Chabot   4:00 PM
  DH
  Cabrillo   San Francisco   4:00 PM
Fri. 11 Gavilan * ^   Skyline   1:00 PM
  DH
  Cabrillo   Foothill   2:00 PM
  Chabot *   San Francisco   4:00 PM
Sat. 12 Las Positas * ^   Hartnell   2:00 PM
Tue. 15 Las Positas *   Skyline   2:00 PM
  De Anza *   Chabot   4:00 PM
  Gavilan   Cabrillo   7:00 PM
Fri. 18 Monterey Peninsula   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  Skyline * ^   San Francisco   4:00 PM
  Chabot *   Hartnell   4:00 PM
  Evergreen Valley *   Ohlone   4:00 PM
  Foothill *   Las Positas   6:30 PM
Fri. 25 Foothill * ^   Skyline   1:00 PM
  DH
  Monterey Peninsula *   Chabot   4:00 PM
  West Valley   Cabrillo   6:30 PM
  Ohlone * ^   Las Positas   6:30 PM
Tue. 29 West Valley * ^   Skyline   2:00 PM
  Cabrillo   De Anza   3:00 PM
  Canada *   Chabot   4:00 PM
  Evergreen Valley *   Las Positas   6:30 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 Hartnell *   Ohlone   4:00 PM
  Skyline * ^   Evergreen Valley   6:30 PM
  Chabot *   Cabrillo   6:30 PM
  De Anza * ^   Las Positas   6:30 PM
Tue. 5 Chabot *   Ohlone   12:30 PM
  Monterey Peninsula * ^   Skyline   2:00 PM
  Cabrillo   Canada   3:00 PM
  West Valley *   Las Positas   6:30 PM
Fri. 8 De Anza * ^   Skyline   12:30 PM
  DH
  Gavilan *   Chabot   3:00 PM
  Las Positas *   San Francisco   3:00 PM
  Hartnell   Cabrillo   6:30 PM
Tue. 12 Skyline * ^   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  Las Positas *   Chabot   3:00 PM
Fri. 15 Skyline * ^   Hartnell   3:00 PM
  Cabrillo   Ohlone   3:00 PM
  Chabot *   Foothill   3:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula * ^   Las Positas   6:30 PM
* Conference
^ Division