Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 20 at SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree * TBA
  SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree
Sat. 21 at SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree TBA
  SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree
  vs. TBA # @ American River College TBA
  ARC NOR CAL Jamboree (scrimmage)
  at American River # TBA
  Jamboree
Sun. 22 vs. TBA # @ American River College TBA
  ARC NOR CAL Jamboree (scrimmage)
  at SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree TBA
  SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree
Sat. 28 at San Francisco TBA
  Nor-Cal Jamboree
  at NorCal Fall Juco Jamboree TBA
  NorCal Fall Juco Jamboree
  at San Francisco TBA
  vs. TBA # @ City College of San Francisco TBA
  Non Traditional- Fall Norcal JC Showcase
  at San Francisco # TBA
  San Francisco City Jamboree
Sun. 29 at San Francisco # TBA
  San Francisco City College Jamboree
  at San Francisco TBA
  Nor-Cal Jamboree
  at NorCal Fall Juco Jamboree TBA
  NorCal Fall Juco Jamboree
  at San Francisco TBA
  vs. TBA # @ City College of San Francisco TBA
  Non Traditional- Fall Norcal JC Showcase
 
October
Thu. 31 vs. Redwoods @ San Jose City College 2:00 PM
  San Jose Tipoff
 
November
Fri. 1 at San Francisco TBA
  Tip-Off Classic
  vs. TBD @ Sierra College TBA
  Sierra College Classic
  at Las Positas TBA
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic
  vs. Cabrillo @ YES TBA
  at Cabrillo 5:00 PM
  Tournament (2 Days)
  vs. San Jose @ San Jose City College 6:00 PM
  San Jose Tip-Off
  at Sequoias 7:00 PM
Sat. 2 at San Francisco TBA
  Tip-Off Classic
  vs. TBD @ Sierra College TBA
  Sierra College Classic
  at Las Positas TBA
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic
  vs. Cabrillo @ YES TBA
  at San Jose 1:00 PM
  San Jose Tip-off
  at Skyline 3:00 PM
  DH
Sun. 3 at San Francisco TBA
  Tip-Off Classic
  at Las Positas TBA
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic
Thu. 7 at Chabot TBA
  at Foothill 5:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Chabot TBA
  vs. San Jose @ Hartnell College 12:00 PM
  at Hartnell 2:00 PM
  Hartnell Tournament
  at Skyline 7:00 PM
  DH
  at Ohlone 7:00 PM
  Jonathan Wallace Memorial Tournament
Sat. 9 at Chabot TBA
  at Hartnell 2:00 PM
  Hartnell Tournament
  at West Valley 3:00 PM
  at Skyline 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Cabrillo 6:00 PM
  at Santa Rosa 7:00 PM
  at Ohlone 7:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Ohlone 7:00 PM
Thu. 14 at West Hills Lemoore TBA
  West Hills-Lemoore Tourney
Fri. 15 at West Hills Lemoore TBA
  West Hills-Lemoore Tourney
  at Las Positas 4:30 PM
Sat. 16 at West Hills Lemoore TBA
  at Allan Hancock 3:00 PM
  at Modesto 3:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 5:00 PM
  at Columbia 6:00 PM
Wed. 20 at De Anza 5:00 PM
  at Hartnell 7:00 PM
  at San Jose 7:00 PM
Thu. 21 at N/A TBA
  Tournament (3 Days)
  at Shasta College Invitational Tournament TBA
  at Skyline 5:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Allan Hancock Tournament TBA
  Allan Hancock Tournament
  at Shasta College Invitational Tournament TBA
Sat. 23 at Allan Hancock Tournament TBA
  Allan Hancock Tournament
  at Chabot TBA
  at Skyline 3:00 PM
  at Reedley 3:00 PM
  at Ohlone 5:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Allan Hancock Tournament TBA
  Allan Hancock Tournament
Tue. 26 at Hartnell 5:00 PM
  at San Francisco 5:00 PM
  at San Joaquin Delta 5:00 PM
  at Butte 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Napa Valley 5:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Merced 6:00 PM
 
December
Tue. 3 at Hartnell TBA
  at San Jose 5:00 PM
Wed. 4 at De Anza 5:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Monterey Peninsula TBA
  TOURNAMENT
  vs. TBD @ Monterey Peninsula TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  at James Clark Classic at CRC TBA
  James Clark Classic at CRC
  at MPC Tournament TBA
Fri. 6 at Cabrillo TBA
  Tournament (2 Days)
  at Monterey Peninsula TBA
  TOURNAMENT
  at San Francisco TBA
  Golden Gate Classic
  vs. TBD @ Monterey Peninsula TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  at James Clark Classic at CRC TBA
  James Clark Classic at CRC
  at MPC Tournament TBA
  at Los Medanos 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 at San Jose TBA
  City College of San Francisco Tournament
  at Monterey Peninsula TBA
  TOURNAMENT
  at San Francisco TBA
  Golden Gate Classic
  vs. TBD @ Monterey Peninsula TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  at James Clark Classic at CRC TBA
  James Clark Classic at CRC
  at MPC Tournament TBA
  at Skyline 3:00 PM
  at Chabot 6:00 PM
Sun. 8 at San Jose TBA
  City College of San Francisco Tournament
  at San Francisco TBA
  Golden Gate Classic
Thu. 12 at Modesto TBA
  Modesto Junior College Tournament
  at American River 6:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Modesto TBA
  Modesto JC Tournament
  at N/A TBA
  Tournament (3 Days)
  vs. TBA @ Stockton TBA
  Delta Tournament
  at Diablo Valley TBA
  vs. Lower Columbia College @ Foothill College 8:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Modesto TBA
  Modesto JC Tournament
  vs. TBA @ Stockton TBA
  Delta Tournament
  at Skyline Tournament TBA
  Skyline Tournament
  vs. Reedley @ Foothill College 4:00 PM
  at Skyline 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Cosumnes River 5:00 PM
Sun. 15 vs. TBA @ Stockton TBA
  Delta Tournament
  at Skyline Tournament TBA
  Skyline Tournament
  at Skyline 3:00 PM
  DH
  at Chabot 5:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Porterville 5:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Solano 5:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Chabot 7:00 PM
Thu. 19 at West Valley 5:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Ohlone 5:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 5:00 PM
  at Alameda 6:00 PM
  at Skyline 7:00 PM
  KeDraun Buckner Memorial Game
Fri. 27 at Canyons TBA
  at Allan Hancock Holiday Tournament TBA
Sat. 28 at Canyons TBA
  at Allan Hancock Holiday Tournament TBA
  vs. Allan Hancock @ Allan Hancock College 5:00 PM
  Allan Hancock Tournament
Sun. 29 at Allan Hancock Holiday Tournament TBA
  vs. San Jose @ Allan Hancock College 1:00 PM
  Allan Hancock Tournament
Mon. 30 at Moorpark 11:00 AM
  Allan Hancock Tournament
  at Skyline 3:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula 5:00 PM
  at Columbia 6:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 3 at Monterey Peninsula 5:00 PM
  at Gavilan 5:00 PM
  at Ohlone 5:00 PM
  at Las Positas 7:00 PM
Sat. 4 at San Jose 3:00 PM
  at Allan Hancock 5:00 PM
  at West Valley 5:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Cabrillo * 7:00 PM
  at San Mateo * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at Monterey Peninsula 7:00 PM
  at West Valley * 7:00 PM
  at Las Positas 7:00 PM
  at Chabot * 7:00 PM
Fri. 10 at San Jose 5:00 PM
  at San Francisco * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at Las Positas 7:00 PM
  at Canada 7:00 PM
  at Gavilan * 7:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Ohlone * 12:00 PM
  at Foothill 7:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Skyline * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Hartnell * 7:00 PM
  at Gavilan 7:00 PM
  at De Anza 7:00 PM
  at San Francisco * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Canada 7:00 PM
  at Foothill * 7:00 PM
Fri. 17 at Hartnell 7:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at Foothill * ^ 7:00 PM
  at West Valley * 7:00 PM
  at Chabot 7:00 PM
Wed. 22 at San Jose * 7:00 PM
  at Las Positas * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at Cabrillo 7:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 7:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * 7:00 PM
Fri. 24 at De Anza * TBA
  at San Jose 7:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 7:00 PM
  at Ohlone * ^ 7:00 PM
  at San Mateo 7:00 PM
  at Foothill 7:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Canada * 4:00 PM
  @ San Mateo College
  at Skyline * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at West Valley * 7:00 PM
  at San Francisco * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 7:00 PM
Fri. 31 at Gavilan * 5:00 PM
  at San Jose 7:00 PM
  at Hartnell 7:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at San Francisco * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Ohlone 7:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 5 at Skyline * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Cabrillo 7:00 PM
  at Foothill 7:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 7:00 PM
  at Chabot 7:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 7:00 PM
Fri. 7 at Chabot * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at San Jose 7:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 7:00 PM
  at San Mateo * ^ 7:00 PM
  at West Valley * 7:00 PM
  at Las Positas 7:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 7:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Monterey Peninsula * TBA
  at San Jose 5:00 PM
  at Ohlone * ^ 7:00 PM
  at San Francisco * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Las Positas 7:00 PM
Fri. 14 at West Valley * 7:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at De Anza 7:00 PM
  at Canada * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Chabot * 7:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 7:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Gavilan 5:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula 7:00 PM
  at Canada * ^ 7:00 PM
  @ College of San Mateo
  at Las Positas * ^ 7:00 PM
  at West Valley * 7:00 PM
  at San Francisco * 7:00 PM
  at Chabot 7:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Cabrillo * 7:00 PM
  at Foothill * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Las Positas 7:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 7:00 PM
  at College of San Mateo 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 at De Anza * 7:00 PM
Wed. 26 vs. N/A % @ CCCAA Playoffs 1st Round (TBA) TBA
  at West Valley % TBA
  CCCAA NorCal Play-in Game
Fri. 28 vs. N/A % @ CCCAA Playoffs 2nd Round (TBA) TBA
  at West Valley % TBA
  CCCAA NorCal Semifinal
Sat. 29 at West Valley % TBA
  CCCAA NorCal Semifinal
 
March
Sat. 7 vs. N/A % @ CCCAA Playoffs 3rd Round (TBA) - Sweet Sixteen TBA
  at West Valley % TBA
  CCCAA NorCal Final
Thu. 12 at TBD % TBA
  CCCAA State Championship Tournament
Fri. 13 vs. N/A % @ CCCAA Playoffs 3rd Round (TBA)- Sweet Sixteen TBA
  West Hills Lemoore
  at TBD % TBA
  CCCAA State Championship Tournament
Sat. 14 at TBD % TBA
  CCCAA State Championship Tournament
Sun. 15 at TBD % TBA
  CCCAA State Championship Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season