Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sat. 24 at Merced # 11:15 AM
  Merced Scrimmage
Thu. 29 at Merced Final W, 14-9
Fri. 30 at Merced Final W, 15-8
  Merced Tournament
  at West Valley # 4:00 PM
  at Merced Final L, 17-9
  Merced Tournament
Sat. 31 at Merced Final W, 12-10
  Merced North vs. South Tournament
  at Merced Final W, 15-4
  Merced Tournament
 
September
Fri. 6 vs. De Anza @ Ohlone College Final W, 26-14
  vs. Cabrillo @ ohlone college Final W, 11-8
  Jose Martinez Memorial Tournament
  vs. Diablo Valley @ Ohlone College Final L, 13-10
  Ohlone Mini Tournament
  vs. San Joaquin Delta @ Ohlone College Final L, 18-6
  vs. De Anza @ Ohlone Final W, 23-14
  Joe Martinez Memorial Tournament
  vs. West Valley @ Ohlone College Final L, 16-15
  Ohlone Mini Tournament
  at Ohlone Final L, 18-12
  Joe Martinez Memorial Tournament
Sat. 7 at Ohlone Final W, 12-8
  Joe Martinez Memorial @ Ohlone
  vs. Las Positas @ Ohlone College Final W, 25-7
  Joe Martinez Memorial Tournament
  vs. Merced @ Ohlone College Final W, 14-13
  Joe Martinez Memorial Tournament
  at Ohlone Final L, 19-11
  Joe Martinez Memorial @ Ohlone
  vs. Merced @ Ohlone Final L, 13-7
  Joe Martinez Memorial Tournament
  vs. De Anza @ Ohlone College Final W, 14-13
Thu. 12 vs. San Diego Mesa @ Ohlone College Final L, 24-7
  at Cabrillo Final W, 14-5
  at Ohlone Final W, 14-9
  @ Ohlone
Fri. 13 vs. Las Positas @ West Valley Final W, 21-8
  55th Nyquist Invitational
  at West Valley Final W, 12-10
  Nyquist Invitational
  vs. Merced @ West Valley Final L, 14-8
  at De Anza Final L, 13-9
  at San Diego Mesa Final L, 15-10
  Nyquist Tournament @ West Valley
  vs. San Joaquin Delta @ Saratoga Final W, 10-5
  Nyquist Invitational
  at Ohlone Final L, 16-13
  Nyquist Tournament @ West Valley
  vs. Las Positas @ West Valley Final W, 23-7
  55th Nyquist Invitational
  at West Valley Final W, 14-10
  Nyquist Invitational
Sat. 14 at Merced Final W, 14-11
  @ West Valley College
  at West Valley Final L, 15-7
  Nyquist Invitational
  vs. Las Positas @ Saratoga Final W, 13-7
  55th Nyquist Invitational
  at West Valley Final W, 16-7
  Nyquist Invitational
  at Ohlone Final W, 13-4
  Nyquist Tournament @ West Valley
  vs. Diablo Valley @ West Valley Final L, 10-5
  55th Nyquist Invitational
  vs. Modesto @ West Valley Final L, 13-5
  55th Nyquist Invitational
  at Ohlone Final W, 17-8
  Nyquist Tournament @ West Valley
Fri. 20 at De Anza Final W, 19-14
  De Anza Invite
  at Las Positas Final L, 10-7
  De Anza Invite
  at Cabrillo Final W, 11-2
  vs. Las Positas @ De Anza Final W, 16-7
  De Anza Invite
  at De Anza Final W, 14-6
Sat. 21 at Ohlone Final W, 11-8
  Ohlone Mini Tournament
  vs. American River @ Ohlone Final L, 9-8
  vs. Diablo Valley @ OHL Final L, 11-6
  at Ohlone Final - OT L, 14-13
  Ohlone Mini Tournament
Wed. 25 at West Valley * Final L, 9-8
  at Cabrillo * Final W, 10-9
  at Merced * ^ Final L, 18-11
Fri. 27 vs. LA Valley @ Cuesta Final L, 19-11
  Cuesta Tounament
  vs. West Valley @ Cuesta College Final W, 16-10
  Cuesta Tournament
  vs. San Diego Miramar @ San Diego Miramar Final W, 25-16
  South of the Border Tournament
  vs. El Camino @ Miramar College Final L, 17-12
  South of the Border Tournament
Sat. 28 vs. Las Positas @ San Diego Mesa Final W, 16-11
  South of the Border Tournament
  at Cuesta Final L, 12-7
  41st Cuesta Invitational
  vs. Las Positas @ San Diego Mesa Final W, 18-15
  San Diego Mesa Tournament
  vs. West Valley @ Cuesta Final W, 12-11
  2019 Cuesta Tournament
 
October
Wed. 2 at Las Positas Final W, 20-12
Fri. 4 at San Joaquin Delta Final L, 19-10
  vs. De Anza @ Delta College Final L, 17-14
  at San Joaquin Delta Final L, 14-5
  vs. Santa Monica @ Saddleback Final W, 16-5
  Saddleback Invitational
  vs. Crafton Hills @ Saddleback Final W, 12-6
Sat. 5 at Saddleback Final W, 11-7
  Saddleback Invitational
  vs. Southwestern @ Saddleback Final W, 17-11
Wed. 9 at Cabrillo * Final W, 23-8
  at De Anza * Final W, 23-7
  at Las Positas * Final W, 18-9
Fri. 11 vs. Las Positas @ West Valley College 9:00 AM
  West Valley Mini Tournament
  at West Valley Final L, 14-11
  Larry Mini Tournament
  at West Valley Final L, 21-8
  Larry Mini Tournament
Sun. 13 at San Jose St. # 2:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Merced * 3:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 3:00 PM
  at Las Positas * 3:00 PM
Fri. 18 vs. TBD @ Cuesta TBA
  at Cuesta 8:00 AM
  Cuesta II Tournament
  at Cuesta 10:20 AM
  Cuesta II Tournament
  vs. San Diego Mesa @ at Arroyo Grande HS 10:40 AM
  Cuesta Tournament
  vs. Mt. San Antonio @ Cuesta College 1:50 PM
  Cuesta College Tournament - San Luis Obispo, CA
  vs. Ventura @ at Arroyo Grande HS 3:40 PM
  Cuesta Tournament
  vs. Mt. San Antonio @ Cuesta College 5:20 PM
  Cuesta College Tournament - San Luis Obispo, CA
Sat. 19 vs. TBD @ Cuesta TBA
  vs. Ohlone @ Arroyo Grande HS 9:20 AM
  Cuesta Tournament
  vs. Rio Hondo @ Cuesta (San Luis Obispo) 10:40 AM
  Cuesta II Tournament
  vs. De Anza @ Cuesta College 1:50 PM
  Cuesta II Tournament @ Cuesta College
  vs. Ventura @ Cuesta 2:40 PM
  Cuesta II Tournament
  vs. Cuesta @ at Cuesta College 3:00 PM
  Cuesta Tournament
Wed. 23 at West Valley * 3:00 PM
  at Las Positas * 3:00 PM
  at Cabrillo * 4:00 PM
Wed. 30 at West Valley * 3:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 3:00 PM
  at De Anza * 4:00 PM
 
November
Thu. 7 vs. N/a @ Las Positas TBA
  Tournament (2 Days)
Fri. 8 vs. TBA % @ Las Positas TBA
  Coast Conference Championship Tournament
  vs. TBA * @ at Las Positas College TBA
  Coast Conference Championships
  at Las Positas * TBA
  Coast Conference Tournament
Sat. 9 vs. TBA % @ Las Positas TBA
  Coast Conference Championship Tournament
  at Las Positas * TBA
  Coast Conference Tournament
Fri. 15 vs. TBA % @ American River TBA
  NorCal Regional Championships
Sat. 16 vs. TBA % @ American River TBA
  NorCal Regional Championships
Fri. 22 vs. TBA % @ Golden West TBA
  CCCAA Men's State Championships
Sat. 23 vs. TBA % @ Golden West TBA
  CCCAA Men's State Championships
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season