Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 20 vs. TBA # @ Delta Community College TBA
Sat. 21 vs. TBA # @ Delta Community College TBA
  at San Joaquin Delta Shootout TBA
Sun. 22 at San Joaquin Delta Shootout TBA
Sat. 28 at Ventura Shootout TBA
Sun. 29 at Ventura Shootout TBA
 
October
Sat. 26 at Ohlone # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Merced @ SJ Delta College Gym Final L, 73-32
  Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
  vs. Copper Mountain @ SBCC Final L, 76-66
  SBCC MTXE Crossover
  at Monterey Peninsula Final W, 66-54
  FINAL: CSM 66, MPC 54
Sat. 2 vs. TBA @ Delta College TBA
  Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
  at Skyline Final L, 72-23
  at Gavilan Final L, 77-34
  vs. San Jose @ Delta college Final W, 81-42
  Jocelyn Mancebo Classic | Hosted by San Joaquin Delta
  at Hartnell Final W, 74-48
  vs. Taft @ SBCC Final W, 59-44
  SBCC MTXE Crossover
  at De Anza Final W, 69-55
Sun. 3 vs. TBA @ Delta College TBA
  Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
  vs. Merritt @ Delta College Final L, 56-51
  San Joaquin Delta College Tournament
  at Santa Barbara Final L, 76-56
  SBCC MTXE Crossover
  at Siskiyous Final L, 85-72
Tue. 5 at Hartnell Final W, 70-35
  at Las Positas Final W, 69-38
Wed. 6 at Yuba Final L, 86-70
  at De Anza Final W, 55-39
Thu. 7 vs. Victor Valley @ DeAnza College Final W, 67-51
  at Hartnell Final W, 119-52
  at Las Positas Final - 2OT L, 70-68
  vs. San Mateo @ DeAnza Tournament Final L, 59-45
  De Anza Classic
  at Cosumnes River Final W, 73-61
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
  at De Anza Final W, 74-70
  De Anza Tournament - Day 1
  at Merced Final L, 100-54
  Merced Tournament
Fri. 8 vs. Monterey Peninsula @ Cosumnes River Final W, 47-40
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
  vs. Mission @ Merced Final W, 77-66
  Merced Tournament
  at De Anza Final L, 73-54
  De Anza College Classic
  vs. Chabot @ De Anza Final L, 67-57
  De Anza Tournament - Day 2
  at Redwoods Postponed
  at San Jose ^ Final W, 54-34
  vs. Victor Valley @ DeAnza Tournament Final L, 59-47
Sat. 9 vs. Mission @ Merced Final L, 83-55
  Merced Tournament
  at Las Positas Final L, 72-63
  vs. Monterey Peninsula @ Cosumnes River Final W, 58-44
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
  at De Anza Final L, 62-42
  De Anza College Classic
  vs. Chabot @ De Anza College Final L, 88-45
  De Anza Classic
Tue. 12 vs. De Anza @ DeAnza College Final W, 72-66
  at Hartnell Final W, 97-40
Wed. 13 at Las Positas Final W, 91-45
  at Ohlone Final L, 73-47
  at Cosumnes River Final L, 96-30
  at Chabot Final L, 92-38
Thu. 14 at Monterey Peninsula Final W, 70-45
  at Los Medanos Final W, 59-53
  vs. San Francisco @ Sierra College Tournament Final L, 77-66
  Sierra College Tournament
Fri. 15 at Feather River Final L, 79-71
  at Hartnell Final W, 104-45
  at San Mateo Final W, 64-48
  at Skyline Final L, 81-60
  Sky - Jag Tournament
  at Chabot Final L, 75-43
  vs. Mission @ skyline
Start of 1st
0-0
  Skyline-SJCC Tournament
  at San Jose Final L, 45-0
  SkyJag Tournament
  vs. Sierra @ Sierra College Final L, 71-52
  Sierra College Tournament
Sat. 16 vs. San Jose @ San Jose City College TBA
  SkyJag Tournament
  at Skyline TBA
  Skyline - San Jose Tournament
  at Ohlone Final L, 76-58
  Coast Conference Crossover
  vs. Siskiyous @ skyline Final W, 74-64
  Skyline-SJCC Tournament
  at Hartnell Final W, 88-75
  at Chabot Final L, 91-65
  at San Mateo Final L, 67-52
  at San Jose Final W, 87-31
  SkyJag Tournament
  at Skyline Final L, 56-47
  Skyline - San Jose Tournament
  vs. San Francisco @ Sierra Final L, 77-66
  Sierra College Tournament
Sun. 17 at TBA TBA
  SkyJag Tournament
  at Skyline TBA
  Sky - Jag Tournament
  vs. Lassen @ Skyline College Final L, 72-57
  Skyline-SJCC Tournament
  at Skyline Final W, 98-57
  Skyline-SJCC Tournament
Tue. 19 at Los Medanos 7:00 PM
Wed. 20 at Napa Valley 5:00 PM
  at Ohlone 5:00 PM
  at Marin 7:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Moorpark Crossover Tournament TBA
  at Gavilan 5:00 PM
  at San Francisco 5:30 PM
  vs. San Jose @ San Jose City 6:00 PM
  at Napa Valley 6:00 PM
  at Butte 6:00 PM
  at San Mateo 6:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Moorpark Crossover Tournament TBA
  at Chabot 1:00 PM
  Moorpark Crossover
  at Folsom Lake 2:00 PM
  at Modesto 3:00 PM
  vs. San Jose @ San Jose City 5:00 PM
  at Hartnell 5:00 PM
Sun. 24 at San Mateo 1:00 PM
  vs. Ohlone @ College of San Mateo 3:00 PM
Mon. 25 at Skyline 6:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Santa Rosa 7:00 PM
  Santa Rosa Crossover
  at Mission 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 vs. San Francisco @ Santa Rosa Community College 5:00 PM
Sat. 30 vs. San Jose @ San Jose City 12:00 PM
 
December
Thu. 5 vs. TBA @ Fresno Community College TBA
  Fresno Crossover
  at Gilcrest Tournament TBA
  vs. TBA @ De Anza College TBA
  De Anza Tournament
  at DeAnza Tournament TBA
  Cupertino
  vs. Cabrillo @ De Anza Tournament 3:00 PM
  at San Bernardino Valley 5:00 PM
  vs. Chabot @ Sequoias 5:00 PM
  Tom Gilcrest Invitational
  at Shasta 5:00 PM
  Shasta College Crossover
  at De Anza 7:00 PM
  De Anza College Memorial Tournament
Fri. 6 vs. TBA @ Fresno Community College TBA
  Fresno Crossover
  at Gilcrest Tournament TBA
  vs. TBD @ De Anza College TBA
  De Anza Tournament
  at DeAnza Tournament TBA
  Cupertino
  at De Anza TBA
  De Anza College Memorial Tournament
  vs. San Mateo @ Shasta College 1:00 PM
  Shasta College Crossover
  vs. Mt. San Jacinto @ Rancho Cucamonga 5:00 PM
  Panther Pride Classic
  at Mission 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. TBA @ Fresno Community College TBA
  Fresno Crossover
  at Gilcrest Tournament TBA
  vs. TBD @ De Anza College TBA
  De Anza Tournament
  at DeAnza Tournament TBA
  Cupertino
  vs. Redwoods @ Shasta College 10:00 AM
  Shasta College Crossover
  vs. Skyline @ Chaffey College 3:00 PM
  Chaffey College Crossover
  at Cuesta 4:00 PM
  Cuesta College Crossover
  at De Anza 5:00 PM
Tue. 10 at De Anza 5:00 PM
Thu. 12 at De Anza 7:00 PM
Fri. 13 vs. TBA @ Los Angeles TBA
  LA Valley Tournament
  at Solano College Classic TBA
  vs. San Francisco @ L.A. Valley College 1:00 PM
  L.A. Valley College Tournament
  vs. Mission @ LA Harbor Tournament 4:00 PM
  LA Harbor Tournament
  at De Anza 5:00 PM
  vs. Chabot @ Fairfield, CA 5:00 PM
  Solano Showdown - Fairfield, California
  at San Jose 6:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. TBA @ Los Angeles TBA
  LA Valley Tournament
  at Solano College Classic TBA
  vs. Mission @ LA Harbor Tournament 12:00 PM
  LA Harbor Tournament
  at Yuba 1:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 5:00 PM
  at Redwoods 6:00 PM
Sun. 15 vs. TBA @ Los Angeles TBA
  LA Valley Tournament
  at Solano College Classic TBA
  vs. Mission @ LA Harbor Tournament 10:00 AM
  LA Harbor Tournament
Mon. 16 at San Mateo 5:00 PM
  College of San Mateo Tournament
Thu. 19 vs. TBA @ CCSF TBA
  vs. TBA @ Monterey Peninsula College TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  vs. Gavilan @ San Mateo 1:00 PM
  CSM Bulldog Classic
  vs. Cabrillo @ Monterey Peninsula College 1:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula College Tournament
  at Monterey Peninsula 5:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  at Oxnard 5:00 PM
  at San Mateo 7:00 PM
  Tom Martinez Invitational at San Mateo College
  vs. Ohlone @ Monterey Peninsula College 7:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula College Tournament
Fri. 20 at Monterey Peninsula TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  vs. TBA @ CCSF TBA
  CCSF Tournament
  vs. San Francisco @ CCSF TBA
  Golden Gate Classic
  vs. TBD @ Monterey Peninsula College TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  vs. Butte @ San Mateo 1:00 PM
  CSM Bulldog Classic
  vs. Las Positas @ Monterey Peninsula College 1:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula College Tournament
  vs. Sierra @ City College of San Francisco 3:00 PM
  City College of San Francisco Tournament
  vs. Cabrillo @ Monterey Peninsula College 3:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula College Tournament
  at Monterey Peninsula 5:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula College Tournament
  at San Francisco 5:00 PM
  City College of San Francisco Tournament
  at LA Southwest 7:00 PM
  vs. Ohlone @ Monterey Peninsula College 7:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula College Tournament
  at San Mateo 7:00 PM
  College of San Mateo Tournament
Sat. 21 at Monterey Peninsula TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  vs. TBA @ CCSF TBA
  CCSF Tournament
  vs. San Francisco @ CCSF TBA
  Golden Gate Classic
  vs. TBD @ Monterey Peninsula College TBA
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  vs. Siskiyous @ Monterey Peninsula College 10:00 AM
  Monterey Peninsula College Tournament
  at San Jose 12:00 PM
  vs. Santa Monica @ College of San Mateo 1:00 PM
  Tom Martinez Invitational at San Mateo College
  at Monterey Peninsula 2:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula College Tournament
  vs. Bakersfield @ Monterey Peninsula College 4:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula College Tournament
Sun. 22 vs. San Francisco @ CCSF TBA
  Golden Gate Classic
Fri. 27 vs. San Jose @ San Jose City College TBA
  Lady Jaguar Tournament
  vs. TBA @ East Los Angeles Tournament TBA
  East Los Angeles Tournament
  at San Jose Tournament TBA
  at Ohlone 3:00 PM
  Coast Conference Crossover
  at Gavilan 5:00 PM
  at Cosumnes River 5:30 PM
Sat. 28 vs. TBA @ Fullerton College Tournament TBA
  Fullerton College Tournament
  at Cabrillo TBA
  Gavilan Cross Over Tournament
  vs. TBA @ East Los Angeles Tournament TBA
  East Los Angeles Tournament
  vs. San Jose @ San Jose City College TBA
  Lady Jaguar Tournament
  at San Jose Tournament TBA
  vs. San Mateo @ Gavilan TBA
  at Gavilan 5:00 PM
Sun. 29 vs. San Jose @ San Jose City College TBA
  Lady Jaguar Tournament
  at San Jose Tournament TBA
  vs. TBA @ East Los Angeles Tournament TBA
  East Los Angeles Tournament
  vs. TBA @ Fullerton College Tournament TBA
  Fullerton College Tournament
  vs. TBD @ Gavilan College TBA
  Gavilan Cross Over Tournament
  vs. Cabrillo @ Gavilan TBA
  at Gavilan 3:00 PM
Mon. 30 vs. TBA @ Fullerton College Tournament TBA
  Fullerton College Tournament
 
January
Fri. 3 at Skyline 1:00 PM
  at San Jose 5:00 PM
  at San Mateo 6:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Cabrillo TBA
  at Las Positas 3:00 PM
Wed. 8 at San Mateo * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Monterey Peninsula * 5:00 PM
  at Chabot * 5:00 PM
  at Las Positas * 5:00 PM
  at Cabrillo * 5:00 PM
  at Mission * 7:00 PM
Fri. 10 at San Francisco * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Monterey Peninsula * 5:00 PM
  at San Jose 7:00 PM
  at Gavilan * 7:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Ohlone * 1:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Las Positas TBA
  BYE
  at Hartnell * 5:00 PM
  at De Anza 5:00 PM
  at San Francisco * 5:00 PM
  at Gavilan * 7:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
Fri. 17 at Hartnell 5:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 5:00 PM
  at Chabot * 5:00 PM
  at De Anza * 5:00 PM
  at Cosumnes River 5:30 PM
  at Mission * 7:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Cabrillo * 5:00 AM
  at San Jose 5:00 PM
  at Las Positas * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Ohlone * 5:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * 5:00 PM
Fri. 24 at De Anza * 5:00 PM
  at San Jose * 5:00 PM
  at Hartnell 5:00 PM
  Coast Conference Crossover
  at Cabrillo * 5:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 5:00 PM
  at Laney 6:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Ohlone * 3:00 PM
Wed. 29 at San Francisco * 5:00 PM
  at Chabot * 5:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 5:00 PM
  at Mission * 7:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Gavilan * 7:00 PM
Fri. 31 at San Jose * 5:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at San Francisco * 5:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 5:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 5:00 PM
  at Gavilan * 7:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 5 at Cabrillo * 5:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 5:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 5:00 PM
  at De Anza * 5:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
Fri. 7 at Las Positas TBA
  BYE
  at San Jose 5:00 PM
  at Chabot * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Cabrillo * 5:00 PM
  at Mission * 7:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Monterey Peninsula * 5:00 PM
  at Las Positas * 5:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 5:00 PM
  at San Jose 7:00 PM
  at Gavilan * 7:00 PM
Fri. 14 at Chabot * 5:00 PM
  at De Anza * 5:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 5:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Mission 7:00 PM
Wed. 19 at San Francisco * 5:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * 5:00 PM
  at Las Positas * 5:00 PM
  at Mission * 7:00 PM
  at Gavilan * 7:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Cabrillo * 5:00 PM
  at Las Positas * 5:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 5:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * 5:00 PM
  at Ohlone * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at De Anza * 5:00 PM
Wed. 26 vs. San Francisco % @ TBA TBA
  CCCAA Regional Playoffs 1
Fri. 28 vs. San Francisco @ TBA TBA
  CCCAA Regional Playoffs 2
Sat. 29 vs. San Francisco % @ TBA TBA
  CCCAA Regional Playoffs 2
 
March
Sat. 7 vs. San Francisco % @ TBA TBA
  CCCAA Regional Playoffs 4
Thu. 12 vs. San Francisco % @ West Hills TBA
  CCCAA State Championship
Fri. 13 vs. San Francisco % @ West Hills TBA
  CCCAA State Championship
Sat. 14 vs. San Francisco % @ West Hills TBA
  CCCAA State Championship
Sun. 15 vs. San Francisco % @ West Hills TBA
  CCCAA State Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season